Template:ZooTemplate
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
(Convert images to hyperlinks) |
(Correct two link errors (linked by animal name rather than the proper page)) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! bgcolor=#FFE8E8|'''<font color="purple">Zoo Animals-Pick an Exhibit</font>''' | ! bgcolor=#FFE8E8|'''<font color="purple">Zoo Animals-Pick an Exhibit</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Look at the fruitbat.|Fruitbat]] [[Image:Bat_18836_sm.gif|link= | + | |[[Look at the fruitbat.|Fruitbat]] [[Image:Bat_18836_sm.gif|link=Look at the fruitbat.]] |
| - | |[[Look at the platypus.|Platypus]] [[Image:Platypus_7408_sm.gif|link= | + | |[[Look at the platypus.|Platypus]] [[Image:Platypus_7408_sm.gif|link=Look at the platypus.]] |
|[[Lions.]] [[Image:Lion_16395_sm.gif|link=Lions.]] | |[[Lions.]] [[Image:Lion_16395_sm.gif|link=Lions.]] | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 22 September 2012
| Zoo Animals-Pick an Exhibit | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Fruitbat
| Platypus
| Lions.
| Tigers.
|
Bears (oh, my!)
| Seals.
| Hyenas.
| Monkeys.
|
Elephants.
| Alligators.
| Rhinoceroses.
| Homo Sapiens.
|












