Pit of Abandoned Stories
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
FleetWrites (Talk | contribs) (→PG-13 Stories) |
m (Reverted edit of FleetWrites, changed back to last version by Completionist) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Story !! Number Of Pages !! Note | ! Story !! Number Of Pages !! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[ | + | |[[Adventure of a Half Blood]]|| 8 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adventure RPG 1]]|| | |[[Adventure RPG 1]]|| | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 27 December 2014
Contents |
Family-Friendly Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Ben Ten-Tacles | 5 | |
| BOOM! | 1 | |
| The Dirtbiking Adventure | 4 | |
| The Demigod Games | 1 | |
| Eat Stuff | 5 | |
| Fri's Quest | 8 | |
| The Grand Plan | 8 | |
| Godzilla Hyper Dimensions | 5 | |
| A half blood's story! | 4 | |
| The Magic Rope | 6 | |
| Pokemon Sinnoh Journey | 7 | |
| THE REVENGE OF GRANNY FRANN!!!!! | 9 | |
| Unicorn Tamer | 5+ | |
| ZX1 | 8 |
PG-13 Stories
Quizzes and Challenges
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Your Sex Experience | 10+ | |
| Game Show |
Mature Stories
Adult Stories
Poor Taste Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Dark Nights | 5 | |
| The Guy Who Held His Breath Forever | 8 | |
| Kill As Many People As You Can | 8 | |
| While Your Boyfriend Sleeps | 11 |
