Pit of Abandoned Stories
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
m (→Adult Stories) |
m (→Adult Stories) |
||
| Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|[[The North Kingdom]]||3 | |[[The North Kingdom]]||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Panty Sniffing Freak]]|| | + | |[[Panty Sniffing Freak]]|| {{PAGESINCAT:Panty Sniffing Freak}} |
|- | |- | ||
|[[the patchwork universe|The Patchwork Universe]]||2 | |[[the patchwork universe|The Patchwork Universe]]||2 | ||
| Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|[[The Vampire Diaries: Sex Edition]]||3 | |[[The Vampire Diaries: Sex Edition]]||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Victoriana X]] | + | |[[Victoriana X]] ||{{PAGESINCAT:Victoriana}} |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Victorious Secret Love]] ||8 | |[[Victorious Secret Love]] ||8 | ||
| Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
|[[Yakyuken Quest]]|| 4 | |[[Yakyuken Quest]]|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Yggdrasil]] | + | |[[Yggdrasil]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Yggdrasil}} || |
|- | |- | ||
|[[You Monster]] ||5 | |[[You Monster]] ||5 | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 13 December 2018
Contents |
Family-Friendly Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Teen Titans | 5 |
| BOOM! | 1 |
| The Dirtbiking Adventure | 4 |
| The Demigod Games | 1 |
| Eat Stuff | 5 |
| Fri's Quest | 8 |
| The Grand Plan | 8 |
| Godzilla Hyper Dimensions | 5 |
| A half blood's story! | 4 |
| The Magic Rope | 6 |
| Pokemon Sinnoh Journey | 7 |
| THE REVENGE OF GRANNY FRANN!!!!! | 9 |
| Unicorn Tamer | 5+ |
| ZX1 | 8 |
PG-13 Stories
Quizzes and Challenges
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Your Sex Experience | 10+ |
| Game Show |
Mature Stories
Adult Stories
Poor Taste Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Dark Nights | 5 |
| The Guy Who Held His Breath Forever | 8 |
| Kill As Many People As You Can | 8 |
| While Your Boyfriend Sleeps | 11 |
