Pit of Abandoned Stories
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
(→Adult Stories) |
m (→Adult Stories) |
||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|[[Avoiding the Dead]]||12 | |[[Avoiding the Dead]]||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[A Year of Humiliation]] | + | |[[A Year of Humiliation]] || {{PAGESINCAT:A Year of Humilation}} || |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarian]]||5 | |[[Barbarian]]||5 | ||
| Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|[[You Monster]] ||5 | |[[You Monster]] ||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[You're So Beautiful When You Sleep]] | + | |[[You're So Beautiful When You Sleep]] || {{PAGESINCAT:You're So Beautiful When You Sleep}} |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Your Kingdom]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Your Kingdom | + | |[[Your Kingdom]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Your Kingdom}} || |
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Young Man's Life]] ||5 | |[[A Young Man's Life]] ||5 | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 13 December 2018
Contents |
Family-Friendly Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Teen Titans | 5 |
| BOOM! | 1 |
| The Dirtbiking Adventure | 4 |
| The Demigod Games | 1 |
| Eat Stuff | 5 |
| Fri's Quest | 8 |
| The Grand Plan | 8 |
| Godzilla Hyper Dimensions | 5 |
| A half blood's story! | 4 |
| The Magic Rope | 6 |
| Pokemon Sinnoh Journey | 7 |
| THE REVENGE OF GRANNY FRANN!!!!! | 9 |
| Unicorn Tamer | 5+ |
| ZX1 | 8 |
PG-13 Stories
Quizzes and Challenges
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Your Sex Experience | 10+ |
| Game Show |
Mature Stories
Adult Stories
Poor Taste Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages |
|---|---|
| Dark Nights | 5 |
| The Guy Who Held His Breath Forever | 8 |
| Kill As Many People As You Can | 8 |
| While Your Boyfriend Sleeps | 11 |
