Pit of Abandoned Stories
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
(→Adult Stories) |
(→Adult Stories) |
||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|[[Yakyuken Quest]]|| 4 | |[[Yakyuken Quest]]|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[A Young Man's Life]] ||5 | + | |[[A Young Man's Life]] ||5 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[You Monster]] ||5 | |[[You Monster]] ||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Young Teen on her way home]] ||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Your Destiny]]|| 3 | |[[Your Destiny]]|| 3 | ||
| Line 669: | Line 671: | ||
|[[You're Omnipotent!]]||4 | |[[You're Omnipotent!]]||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Youth Pastor]] ||3 | + | |[[Youth Pastor]] ||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Zombie Rampage]]||3 | + | |[[Zombie Rampage]]||3 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unwritten]]|| | |[[Unwritten]]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 29 May 2016
Contents |
Family-Friendly Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Teen Titans | 5 | |
| BOOM! | 1 | |
| The Dirtbiking Adventure | 4 | |
| The Demigod Games | 1 | |
| Eat Stuff | 5 | |
| Fri's Quest | 8 | |
| The Grand Plan | 8 | |
| Godzilla Hyper Dimensions | 5 | |
| A half blood's story! | 4 | |
| The Magic Rope | 6 | |
| Pokemon Sinnoh Journey | 7 | |
| THE REVENGE OF GRANNY FRANN!!!!! | 9 | |
| Unicorn Tamer | 5+ | |
| ZX1 | 8 |
PG-13 Stories
Quizzes and Challenges
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Your Sex Experience | 10+ | |
| Game Show |
Mature Stories
Adult Stories
Poor Taste Stories
| Story | Number Of Pages | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Dark Nights | 5 | |
| The Guy Who Held His Breath Forever | 8 | |
| Kill As Many People As You Can | 8 | |
| While Your Boyfriend Sleeps | 11 |
